Hoy continúa la vacunación y los testeos masivos en Brinkmann

¡Compartir es demostrar interés!

 

 

VACUNACION MIERCOLES 31/03/21

16:00 HORAS

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE DNI
ACOSTA MARIA TERESITA 5215147
ACTIS EDELMIRO JUAN 6441687
ACTIS JUAN CARLOS 6447533
AGUIRRE CARMEN MARTIRA 5305041
ALLAIS NILDA LUISA 5908699
ALLENDE ZULEMA EDIHT 5146567
ALVAREZ JOSE MARIA 6441694
ANGHILANTE INES LUISA 5816131
ARCIDIACONO NICOLAS ALBERTO TADEO 7990802
ARGAÑARAZ PEDRO OSCAR 6442401
ARGUELLO MABEL ROSA 5122978
ARRO ELENA ROSA 5809533
ARRO OSCAR CARLOS 6444232
AVILA MARIA ITALO 6449213
BALDO HILDA DOMINGA 4646932
BARBERIS LUISA CAROLINA 5305040
BARBOZA TEODORO ANTONIO 6449273
BAROVERO OSCAR ANTONIO 5070477
BAZAN MARTA INES 4730748
BEDINO EVELIO ERICO 6445811
BELTRAMINO ROBERTO MIGUEL 6302730
BERTOLA NORBERTO ANGEL 6447527
BLANGETTI CRISTINA DOMINGA 5146583
BLANGETTI ELADIO ANGEL 6446942
BORRE EMILIO VICTOR TOMAS 6442414
BOSIO OLGA ROSA 4790062
BURGENER GABRIELA EMILIA 4730715
BURGENER MARIA DEL CARMEN 4790068
BUSTOS FERMINA CELIA 4646933
CABRERA MARIA ESTHER 5809515
CABRERA MERCEDES AMELIA 4790094
CARINO RUBEN DARIO 6142146
CARLINI MARTA MARIA 5270911
CAVAGLIA BEATRIZ BLANCA 5712808
CELIZ GREGORIO ARMANDO 7954614
CHARRA OLGA ZULEMA 4633821
CHIALVO ALBERTO JOSÉ 6444235
COMBINA ANGELICA MARIA 5215126
CORDOBA ANTONIA ROSALIA 4703638
CORDOBA IRMA 5003220
CORDOBA JOSEFA SUSANA 4790055
CORREA FLORENCIA ESTHER 5215140
CORTEZ ISABEL TERESITA 5215145
CORTEZ JUAN JOSE ALBERTO 6302722
CORTEZ PABLA ALICIA 4790053
CORVALAN MARIA MAGDALENA 5809559
COSCIA NORMA ADRIANA 4790063
DELRIVO ELIA MARIA NATALIA 5809508
DELRIVO NELSO VICENTE EUSEBIO 6443855
QUAGLIA DELHEBA PEDRO ANGEL 6446945

17:00 HORAS

ACTIS VICTOR HUGO 6449904
ETCHEGONCELAY ETEL ANGELA 5477911
FARIAS JUAN AGUSTIN 6447529
FASSANO MIGUEL BAUTISTA 6441692
FERRERO MARIO ALBERTO 6448551
FERRERO ONELIA MARIA 5215130
FERRERO OVIDIO MATEO 6440596
FIORETTI INES IRENE 4937121
FLORES ANA MARIA 5215128
FORNERIS EZIO JOSE 6445470
FOSSATTO ETELVINA MARIA 5215118
FRANK NELCAR ROBERTO 6444242
FRENCIA BETTY IRENE 5215101
FRENCIA HECTOR MIGUEL 6442418
FROLA HUGO HECTOR 6447536
GAIDO ESTELA MARI 5324974
GALLEGOS GLADYS RAMONA 5809542
GALVAN RICARDO ALBERTO 6447545
GANDOLFO CLARA ROSA 5215193
GATTI MARGARITA LELIS 5215180
GHERSI ALCIDES VICTORIO ANTONIO 6449225
GHERSI MARGARITA ROSA DOMINGA 4646945
GIAVENO NOEMI JOSEFA 5215110
GILIBERTI ELDA POLONI 5137807
GODOY MARTIN BAUTISTA 6445839
GONZALEZ JOVITA SIMONA 5389528
GOROSITO RAMONA DEL VALLE 4790083
GOYENECHEA MAGDALENA 4728038
GRANDE PEDRO FRANCISCO 6303903
GSCHWIND MARIA ELENA GUADALUPE 5604993
GUTIERREZ IMELDA TERESA 5324979
GUTIERREZ OLDEMAR JACINTO 6447544
HUBELI ELVA ORTENCIA 5191418
IRIGOYEN HILDA NOLDA 5173481
LABASTO NICOLAS ANTONIO 6438570
LAZZARINI DANIEL ROMEO 5068687
LEDESMA NORMA ISABEL 4703653
LEIVA NICOLASA JUANA 5805901
LUCIANO RITA CATALINA ROSA 5162712
LUDUEÑA FRANCISCO ANTONIO 7957458
LUDUEÑA MARIA DEL CARMEN 4790064
LUNA ROSA INÉS 5215116
MALDONADO MARTA BEATRIZ 5324911
MANSILLA ANGEL RAMÒN LUCA 6444819
MARCHIARO GRACIELA MARIA CRISTINA 5809512
MARTINEZ JOSE AGUSTIN 6440143
MATTIOLI ROSA ANTONIA 4831877
MEDINA MARIA ELVA 5215166

18:00 HORAS

ALBERTINAZZI NILDA FILOMENA 5215170
MIGLIORE EMMA MAGDALENA 4740398
MINA BEATRIZ HERMINIA 5215151
MISGLIK ORLANDO 6442312
MONTENEGRO NORMA DOMINGA 5215165
MONTERESINO MIRTA MAGDALENA 4990413
MORA ANGEL JOSÉ 6447538
MUSSO ELISEO PEDRO 6442409
NAVARRO ROSA DEL CARMEN 4981881
NAZZI CELESTINO LEONARDO FRANCISCO 6443862
NOVACHIG ZUNILDA MARIA 9994950
NUÑEZ OSVALDO AUGUSTO 5070203
PATTACINI ALBERTO RAMON 6302887
PAVIOLO PETRONILA TERESA 4790039
PERALTA CARLOS ALBERTO 6447526
PIETRONI JOSE ANTONIO RAMON 6264939
POSSETTO GRACIELA DEL VALLE 4790071
POSSETTO JORGE OMAR 6445468
PRATO ADELINA MARIA MAGDALENA 4790088
PRIOTTI CLIDES OTILIA 5477934
QUEVEDO JUANA MARIA D 5809522
RACCA DOMINGO ANSELMO 6608257
RAMALLO ROSANA NOEMI 5215184
RIOS STELLA MARIS 5125135
ROMERO ELSA ELENA 4790059
SACAVINO NELIDA 5809570
SANTUCHO IRMA ROSA 5215153
SCALERANDI CLEMAR LORENZO MIGUEL 6449901
SCALERANDI DELVINA MARIA LUCIA 5215194
SCHAMNE PAULINA JUANA 4829123
SERMINATTI NORMA NELLY 4790073
SIMI EVA MARIA 5215105
SOLA EDESIO JOSE 6298675
STRADELLA RODOLFO 6443853
SUAREZ MARIA LUISA 5215146
TAMAGNONE ADA MARGARITA 4790099
TAVANO ESTELA ELENA 5215112
TESSIO JUAN RAMON 6449841
TIRANTI LUIS GERALDO 6449924
TIRANTI RUBEN DOMINGO 6449902
TOLOSA EDELMIRO PEDRO 6442302
TOMATIS SUSANA DEL CARMEN 5215124
TONDA INES CATALINA 4946757
TOSSORATTO, LIDIA ANGELA 5215159
TROBBIANI JOSE RAMON 7959950
TROSSERO NELI FRANCISCA 5809513
VIDELA CASIMIRA 4576786
VIVAS DOMINGA FLORINDA 13532058
ZAFFALON LIDIA ELENA 4790048

19:00 HORAS

GAY CARLOTA BEATRIZ 5215132
GROSSO ELIO 6441712
SIMONELLI TERESA ENRIQUETA 4454090