Quiénes se vacunan hoy 1* y 2* dosis de Astrazeneca y Sinopharm

¡Compartir es demostrar interés!

 

VIERNES 25/06/2021 – 1° DOSIS
14:00 HS
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
BALESTRA MIRTA
BARRERA GASTÓN EMANUEL
BULACIO MONICA
CASTAGNO HILEN
CASTAGNO SERGIO
CEJAS ELBA
CESANA RAUL
CHIABRANDO RAFAEL
FARIAS CLAUDIA
FERRERO CLAUDIO MARIO
GAGLIARDI JORGELINA
GAITAN MAURICIO ELIAS
GRANDE MARINA VICTORIA
HERNANDEZ MARIA ROSA
JUAREZ ARMANDO
LUDUEÑA GLADIS
MONTENEGRO NOEMI
QUINTERO GUIDO
QUIROGA CLAUDIA LORENA
RAMALLO GUSTAVO ISMAEL
RAMALLO MICAELA NOELI

 

VIERNES 25/06/2021 2° DOSIS

14:15 HS
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE DNI
ALBARRACIN IMELDA DEL CARMEN 6298006
ALVAREZ MARIA DEL CARMEN 5809509
ASIS SALMA MARIA DEL VALLE 5882734
AYALA ALBERTO DOMINGO 5075193
BAIMA MARIA ANGELICA 5608517
BERTA ATILIO OSCAR ALBERTO 6449223
BORGATELLO ALCIDES EUSEBIO 7843197
BOSIO CARLOS SEBASTIAN 6449908
BUSSI GRACIELA RITA 5809569
CAPELLO EMILIO JOSE GERMAN 5534514
CARRARA JULIA ANGELA 4758347
CECCHI STELA MARIS MAGDALENA 5931571
CEJAS RITA NORMA 5671730
CESANA RAUL ROGELIO 5534507
CORTEZ CARMEN DEL VALLE 5809548
COSEANI MARIA DEL VALLE
AGUSTINA 5809562
DALMASSO ELENA CARMEN 5608509
DAMY FRANCISCO GENARO 6306987
DELRIVO AVERALDO VICENTE
EUSEBIO 6449903
DORE CLORINDA ESTER 5809541
EDER ROSA JULIA 5608526
FALCO DANILO SANTIAGO 5534516
FASSANO JUAN HORTENSIO 6449914
FERRERO ELADIO VALENTIN JUAN 5534522
FERRERO ELDER JUAN ANTONIO 6303686
FLORES JUAN EDUARDO 7798182
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ FELIX ANTONIO 93282767
GEDDO MARIA DEL CARMEN 5931582
GIOINO EDELMIRO JOSE 5533785
GODOY MARGARITA IRMA 5931551
GONZALEZ ROSA ISABEL 6412086
GORGERINO NORMA NELLY ROSA 5657969
LAPALMA GERARDO FEDERICO 8009747
LELL INES MARIA 5712950
LOPEZ INOCENCIA 16194035
MADERA LUIS HECTOR 6449912
MANSILLA NATALIO DE JESUS 6303638
MARCHIARO MIRTA ESTHER 5809571
MARQUEZ ANTONIO WENCELAO 5534504
MASENTO ESTELA MARIS 5809567
MOLINA ESTHER 4959766
MORRA MARTHA CAROLINA 5146509
MUMET GRISELDO ANTONIO 7692698
OLIVA EDIT MARIA 5162735
OLIVERA LEOPOLDO ANTONIO 6448569
OSTERTAG CELESTINO AUGUSTO 6449854
PALACIOS MARIA CRISTINA 6157915
PALACIOS ROSA LIDIA 5818859
PEREZ ROSA FRANCISCA 5809556
QUEVEDO OMAR MARCELINO 5534502
RAMALLO NELVA ROSA 5215190
REA ANTONIA SOFIA 4829142
REA OLGA SOFIA 4829141
SANTUCHO ESMILDA MERCEDES 5809543
TAVANO EDELMAR FERNANDO 6448555
VILLANUEVA ANA EMMA 5809574
WALTER NELIDA NOEMI 5772612
WILLENER WALDINO FERNANDO 5534510
YANES LEONILDA GLADYS 5938906
YOZWIAK MIGUEL 5269546

VIERNES 25/06/2021 1° DOSIS

15:45 HS
ACOSTA EMILSE MILENA 29514143
ACTIS MAURICIO EDGAR 27869581
AGUILAR JUAN PABLO 28055571
ALBERTENGO MAURICIO ANGEL 29653651
ALBORNOS NANCY PAOLA 28723960
ALFONSO VERONICA ISABEL 30101157
ALIFANO DARIO ALBERTO 28844999
ALLENDE ANGEL ALBERTO 23236053
ALTAMIRANO SOLEDAD 28708463
ALVAREZ JUAN ANGEL 26385266
ALVAREZ YAMILA EUGENIA 27909114
ANDRADA PATRICIA GUADALUPE 28173122
AON RUBEN EMILIO 28025542
ARCARI DANIEL ALEJANDRO 24420061
ARGAÑARAZ ERICA SOLEDAD 28255785
ARMENTA PAOLA VALERIA 29514165
ARNOLFO ANALIA ANDREA 29514139
ARRO VALERIA CAROLINA 27540699
ARTAZA VALERIA SOLEDAD 31355003
AUDISIO MARIANA PAOLA 29156091
AVILA ANGEL CLAUDIO 28959688
AVILA JOSÉ LUIS 29841982
BAEZ LEANDRO MIGUEL 29352387
BAIMA CARLOS MARIA 29363178
BALBASTRO MONICA JESICA 29352367
BALBO ARIEL GUSTAVO 30350114
BARONE CRISTIAN GUSTAVO 30350176
BARONE NOELIA BEATRIZ 29933405
BARROS PABLO CEFERINO 28255789
BAZAN MARIA GUADALUPE 29933451

16:00 HS
BELTRAMINO FRANCISCO JOSE 29349695
BENAVIDEZ CESAR DAMIAN 29164000
BENITEZ JULIETA YANINA 29850588
BENITEZ MIRTA SOLEDAD 30590547
BERGONZI DANIEL OMAR 27540656
BERGONZI VALERIA DEL CARMEN 30954939
BERTONE VERONICA 29933409
BEVIONE CAROLINA ANDREA 29652680
BIANCIOTTI IVANA SUSANA 29921727
BIANCO SOFIA BEATRIZ 28356915
BIDERBOST LUCIANO DAVID 31218110
BIDERBOST PAOLA MARISEL 18786039
BLENGINO LAURA FERNANDA 28255779
BOBBIO DIEGO NICOLAS 29628682
BOGLIONE JOSE CARLOS 31139614
BOGLIONE PAOLA ALEJANDRA 27867423
BOLAÑO JAVIER ALEJANDRO 25297583
BONALDI MARISA IRENE 27869532
BRUNA ANDRES EDUARDO 30954933
BRUNA LUCAS OMAR 29332957
BRUNO DIEGO ALEJANDRO 28405105
BURATTO LEONARDO EZEQUIEL 30350182
BURATTO LORENA MARIEL 27869555
BURGA SEBASTIAN ANDRES 30087362
BURGOS HUGO FAUSTINO 29312940
BUSTOS DAVID CEFERINO 30350143
CALDERON PABLO SILVERIO 29240667
CAMPOS MARIA ALICIA 29524739
CARINO CRISTIAN DARIO 30350150
CASAS JOSE LUIS 35870838

16:15 HS
CASTELLARI GABRIEL ALBERTO 29352514
CASTELLI SILVANA VANINA 30350198
CASTRO MANUEL ALEJANDRO 29514112
CAVALLO HORACIO ANTONIO 17541527
CENIZO JUAN JOSE 29833159
CERRUDO DANIELA ALEJANDRA 31023262
CERVERA EDUARDO ALBERTO 30587906
CESANA GERMAN 29087864
COLOMBINI JOSE MARIA 29514152
CONTRERA ANDREA VIVIANA 28248809
CONTRERA LORENA SOLEDAD 28670318
CONTRERA MARIA SOLEDAD 30544661
CONTRERAS ADRIANA ROSA 24942595
CONTRERAS EDGARDO ENRIQUE 41034609
CONTRERAS JORGELINA SOLEDAD 31331903
CORDOBA DIEGO ALBERTO 29352368
CORDOBA RODRIGO MAXIMILIANO 30954981
CÓRDOBA YANINA VANESA 29332974
CORIA IVANA MARIA 29085325
CORNEJO SANDRA ELISABETH MARIA 28724000
CORTEZ DIEGO MIGUEL 29332964
CORTEZ JORGE ARIEL 30350142
CORVALÁN PAOLA MALVINA 29332991
COSEANI DARIO ALEJANDRO 35870879
DALL AGATA NATALIA MARIA 28248929
DALMASSO CRISTINA VALERIA 28723977
DARDATI PABLO ANDRES 30640536
DAVICO PABLO ARIEL 28723975
DE PAUL GABRIELA PAOLA 30350172
DEMARCO HORACIO DANIEL 29933410

16:30 HS
DIAZ ADRIANA MARIA 26078063
DIAZ MARINA ESTHER 30954958
DIEGUEZ ANALIA ISABEL 28104534
DOMINGUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO 16752288
DOMINGUEZ MARIA CELESTE 29933483
ECHAVARRIA ROQUE OMAR 29933499
ESPINDOLA ALEJANDRA SOLEDAD 31386671
ESPINDOLA NATALIA SOLEDAD 29579876
ESPINDOR LILIA DEL CARMEN 17471743
FALCO DIEGO ALBERTO 29933432
FALCO EVANGELINA DEL VALLE 29087885
FARIA ENRIQUE RAUL 28530923
FARIAS FELIX FERNANDO 26035921
FARIAS SARA ALEJANDRA 30350116
FERRER FRANCO MATIAS 30350112
FERRERO MARIA BELEN 28723902
FERRERO MATIAS RAUL 28723907
FERRERO MAURO MATIAS 26883220
Ferrero Rodrigo Carlos 27891719
FERREYRA DANIEL ALBERTO 29367563
FERREYRA GABRIEL GUSTAVO 29717838
FIGUEROA JULIAN JOSE 29514144
FLER MARCELO OSCAR 29012003
FORNERIS MARCOS JOSE 28255756
FOSSATTO LUCAS 26014966
FUNES ESTELA NORMA 17541555
GAGLIARDI JORGELINA MARIA 28248946
GAIDO MARIANELA 30954934
GAIDO MAXIMILIANO JUAN 29514120
GAITAN CRISTIAN EDUARDO 28804557

16:45 HS
GAITAN HECTOR ANTONIO 28804552
GAITAN JUAN IGNACIO 27869587
GAITAN PAOLA BETINA 28959617
GALFIONE SILVANA CAROLA 31041136
GALIMBERTI CARLOS MARIA 25924307
GALLEGOS DIEGO RUBEN 26014968
GALLINO VERONICA ANDREA 27540692
GALLO LEANDRO FABIAN 28024986
GALOPPO JUAN MARTIN 28249625
GALOTTO MARCO ANTONIO 29087892
GARCIA PAOLA NOELIA 29514115
GARELLO PABLO JAVIER 30091844
GARIONE CRISTIAN ALBERTO 29514107
GARIONE MELINA MARIA 30954909
GARNERO CARINA VERONICA 28273048
GARRONE MAURO ALBERTO 28723979
GAY JUAN PABLO 29933437
GELSO GISELA VALERIA 30350165
GIACOSA CECILIA 29087886
GIAVENO DAVID CARLOS 29332967
GIORDANO CARLOS DANIEL 30096658
GIORDANO VALERIA PAOLA 28804560
GIORGIS MARIANA ROSA 28715758
GIRON GUSTAVO ARIEL 28748160
GIRON LAURA SOLEDAD 29156099
GODOY JORGELINA FABIANA 30350135
GONTERO VIRGINIA PAOLA 30604857
GONZALEZ PAOLA GUADALUPE 27522237
GONZALEZ ROQUE JAVIER 29411782
GONZALEZ YAMILE JIMENA 30954946

17:00 HS
GOYTEA EDUARDO FELIPE 29087860
GRAMAGLIA NATALIA VERONICA 29285012
GRANT HECTOR LEONARDO 27540691
GUTIERREZ DAMIAN ALEJANDRO 30350170
GUTIERREZ FABIANA ROSA 27869579
GUTIERREZ PABLO MARTIN 29514109
HOFSTETTER JOSE IGNACIO 28255760
IBAÑEZ LUIS FERNANDO 29933465
IBAÑEZ MALVINA MARINA 29332980
IBAÑEZ SERGIO VICTOR 29087893
IFRAN MARIELA SOLEDAD 28582474
INGARAMO BREDA CRISTINA ROSA 30167258
ISLEÑO CECILIA SOLEDAD 28981406
ISLEÑOS SANDRA MARIELA 26928829
JUAREZ CARINA LORENA 25545078
JUAREZ SUSANA DEL VALLE 29833087
JUNJO JUAN PABLO 29514132
KUCHEN IGNACIO ADOLFO 29418178
LABASTO IRMA BEATRIZ 28577265
LAISO ROBERTO RAMON 16417925
LEGUIZAMON CESAR ROBERTO 30604821
LEIVA CRISTIAN ANDRES 30468574
LEIVA MARIA ISABEL 30350138
LENCINA VANESA PAOLA 30350121
LEÓN FRANCO GONZALO 28209192
LOPEZ DANIEL ALBERTO 27869576
LOPEZ JOSÉ CEFERINO 25888864
LOPEZ JOSE LUIS 17541507
LOPEZ LILIANA LORENA 28576282
LOPEZ MARIA TERESA 31369648

17:15 HS
LOPEZ PAOLA ANDREA 29514142
LOZA NOELIA ALEJANDRA 28626032
LUDUENA MARICEL INES 28723910
LUDUENA PABLO FERNANDO 30350108
LUDUENA PAOLA MARICEL 29339927
LUDUENA ZULMA MARIA INES 26928883
LUDUEÑA LUCAS CARLOS 29933403
LUDUEÑA PATRICIA DEL CARMEN 24133042
LUDUEÑA VANESA SOLEDAD ANAHI 29933402
LUDUEÑA VERONICA ISABEL 30954922
LUJAN CECILIA RAQUEL 28959578
LUNA ELIZABET ANTONIA 24188073
LUNGHI MILENA NORMA 30350194
MAIDANA JUAN JOSE 24250118
MAIDANA MARIANA PAOLA 29363334
MAIDANA MONICA ALEJANDRA 21400854
MAINA MARIANO JESUS 31085410
MALANO GONZALO MATIAS 30954903
MALANO JORGE ANDRES 29933469
MALANO PABLO ANDRES 28837252
MALDONADO PABLO MARTIN 29054451
MAMBERTO NATALIA SOLEDAD 29294814
MANERA MARIA ESTHER 16129357
MANSILLA ADRIANA ALEJANDRA 28959517
MANSILLA LAURA RUTH 30468694
MANSILLA ULISES MIGUEL 24414501
MARETTO CAROLINA DEL VALLE 28097788
MARQUEZ DIEGO DANIEL 28723911
MARQUEZ GLADYS AURELIA 26014932
MARQUEZ VIVIANA MABEL 29514138

17:30 HS
MARTINEZ MATIAS DAMIAN 28723951
MARTINO ARIEL LUIS 27540694
MARTINO DAMIAN ALBERTO 29933463
MARTINO DIEGO ALEJANDRO 30954905
MARTINO PAOLA ANDREA 30954930
MASIN MARCELO GABRIEL 30432804
MASSINI VERONICA MARIA 30544653
MEDINA CLAUDIA SOLEDAD 29087861
MEDINA SANDRA MABEL 28591854
MEDINA VANESA ANDREA 30468534
MEDRANO EDGARDO ANTONIO 29820731
MENDOZA CLAUDIA NOEMI 27867351
MENDOZA MARIA SOLEDAD 29933481
MIRANDA MARIA VERONICA 29514116
MIRANDA MIGUEL ANGEL 24942553
MIRANDA NORBERTO LUIS 29179434
MIRANDA PATRICIA DEL CARMEN 27869540
MOLINA SILVANA CARINA 24216809
MOLINO EMILIANO 28723903
MONTIEL CARLOS DANIEL 30468645
MONTIEL VANINA ALEJANDRA 28581699
MORALES IVANA CARLA 29514141
MORINI LUCAS BELEN 29087871
MORINI VICTORIANO 43606903
MORRA SEBASTIAN 32166437
MOYA GUILLERMO FERNANDO 28723944
MOYA NATALIO FELIX 29518572
MUCHA MARCELO ALFREDO 28606556
MUGA JUAN CARLOS 20727760
NARETTO RUBEN ALEJANDRO 30544666

17:45 HS
NASETTA CARLOS ALBERTO 30954910
NAVARRO ANDREA TERESA 28044243
NAZ JUAN JOSE 28255777
NEGRO CLAUDIO ALCIDES 27867422
NELLEN GABRIEL ANDRES 26014925
NELLEN MONICA PATRICIA 28255770
NUÑEZ MAURICIO ALEJANDRO 29226714
OGGERO ROMINA ARACELI 29798586
OLIVERA JAVIER 29332966
ORTÍZ DIEGO CESAR 29332981
ORTIZ MARIA 30350141
PAGANI DANIELA PAOLA 29933482
PALACIO GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO 27869535
PALAVECINO KARINA DEL VALLE 26591197
PASTORE LUIS JOSE 30954966
PASTORE VALERIA ISABEL 27871377
PERALTA ALEJANDRINA MARIBEL 29482056
PERALTA DARIO GABRIEL 30091878
PERALTA HORACIO ANDRÉS 29156072
PERALTA MAURO GERMAN 31744512
PERALTA SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO 29933461
PERALTA SILVIA VERONICA 28413665
PEREZ DANIELA SOLEDAD 30384142
PERREN VERONICA MARGARITA 29167398
PERULERO PAOLA VERONICA 31088171
PESSUTO MARIANO MATEO 28248957
PIGNATA MARIA SOLEDAD 27869026
PIZARRO GONZALO ESTEBAN 25297510
POSSETTO HORACIO DAVID 30350177

18:00 HS
POSSETTO LORENA DEL VALLE 29514131
POSSETTO PATRICIA DEL CAMEN 29332954
PRATTO NATALIA ANDREA 30954916
PROCOPIO MARCO ANTONIO 29587147
QUIROGA EVELINA LUISA 30705284
RAMALLO ALICIA 30350188
RAMALLO JORGE SEBASTIAN 28723906
RAMALLO SERGIO RAMON 28723905
RAMALLO SOLEDAD GUADALUPE 29087855
RAMIREZ NATALIA BEATRIZ 30682896
RAMIREZ SUSANA BEATRIZ 27869559
RAMIREZ VERONICA DEL CARMEN 30266770
REISCH VERONICA DEL LUJAN 30705306
REYNOSO PAOLA ALEJANDRA 29933445
RIBERI EMILIANO DARÍO 30954952
RIEDEL BETIANA DEL VALLE 30954975
RIEDEL JULIO CESAR 28723926
RINALDI YANINA INES 29156061
RIOS MARIA NOEL 33798087
RIOS SONIA MABEL LUCIA 28374144
RISTA GISELA 29332973
RIVAS JOSE RAMON 24713634
RIVERO DANIEL GUSTAVO 30701536
RODRIGUEZ JOSE CARLOS 30350125
RODRIGUEZ MARCOS GABRIEL 31078534
RODRIGUEZ STELLA MARIS 28959537
ROMERO CARLOS HERNAN 27540781
ROMERO MARIELA IVANA 30682892
ROMERO NELSON FABIÀN 28577258
ROSALES MARCIA 29605975

18:15 HS
ROSINA JUAN MANUEL 29933496
ROSMARI ADRIANA BEATRIZ 28581747
ROTELA CAROLINA VALERIA 28723904
RUFFINO NATALIA 28581681
SALEG CAROLINA 30954959
SANCHEZ CELIA VANESA 29514127
SANCHEZ MARIELA FERNANDA 29622093
SCALERANDI SEBASTIAN DARIO 29087878
SCATA NESTOR ANDRES 29933424
SCIANCA VALERIA SOLEDAD 28723973
SEEBER SIMON DARIO 29332960
SENN PERLA DEL VALLE 28582432
SOBRERO CAROLINA PAOLA 28837229
SOLA FABIAN NESTOR 30468543
SUAREZ ROQUE LEANDRO 28717977
SUAREZ SILVANA SOLEDAD 28723995
SUBACI LUCIANO ISMAEL 28723914
TAVANO DIEGO DANIEL 27867384
TEALDI ALEJANDRO 28723956
TIRANTI CAROLINA SOLEDAD 28255763
TIRANTI LUCAS MARIANO 27826562
TOLEDO JOSE SEBASTIAN 30149912
TOLOSA LUCIANO ANDRES RITO 28819761
TOSOLINI FEDERICO ALBERTO 29212586
TOSORATTO GABRIEL ALEJANDRO 28255775
TOSORATTO HERNAN FEDERICO 29087869
TROGOLO CLAUDIA VERONICA 29514122
TURCHETTI GISELA SABRINA 31336101
ULLUA MARIA SOLEDAD 29240618
UTRERA HERNAN EDGARDO 29514105

18:30 HS
UTRERA HORACIO ARIEL 29332956
VACA ANIBAL ROLANDO 23216354
VANETTI GISELA EVELIN 30195191
VANETTI VERONICA 30705282
VARGAS NESTOR FABIAN 30350152
VASQUEZ SERGIO DANIEL 28723935
VEGA ANGELICA ISABEL 29644578
VEGA PAOLA VANESA 31635014
VEGA SILVINA CELESTE 29514167
VEGA VERONICA ANDREA 31555251
VEGA VERONICA VANESA 30350139
VELES CLAUDIO DAVID 28906084
VILLALBA LUIS ERMINDO 28712104
VILLALBA NESTOR FABIAN 29817149
VINCENTI LAURA SOLEDAD 29933428
VISCONTI GABRIEL OSVALDO 27869586
VIVAS LUIS ALBERTO 29933487
VIVAS MALVINA SOLEDAD 29518571
VIVAS MARINA SOLEDAD 29933434
VIVAS ROBERTO SINESIO 13479931
VIVAS VERÓNICA ALEJANDRA 27869533
VOISARD JOSE EMANUEL 30640800
WILLENER ADRIAN DARÍO 29653598
WILLENER SANDRA CARINA 27867344
WILLINER ABEL HERNANDO 27143491
WINDHOLZ VICTORIA ANDREA 29833093
YORDANO VIRGINIA BELEN 27869554
ZAFFALON LUCAS ROBERTO 29933422
ZANINETTI HELIANA DEL ROSARIO 30350133
ZARATE CESAR HECTOR 29352451