Brinkmann vacunó ayer 2* dosis de Astra Zéneca y hoy larga lista con Sinopharm

¡Compartir es demostrar interés!

2° DOSIS ASTRAZENECA
14:00 HORAS

ACOSTA GRACIELA DEL CARMEN 11831570
ACOSTA GRACIELA VILMA 17471812
ACOSTA HORACIO ELVIO 23466801
ACOSTA MARIA ESTELA 17631925
ACOSTA MARIA ESTHER 2456640
ACOSTA PEDRO WENCESLEAO 6426661
ACUÑA ENRIQUE SIMON 18384506
ACUÑA JUAN ANTONIO 22270751
AGUIRRE JUAN ALBERTO 23236037
AGUIRRE OMAR RAMON 16752201
AGUZZI ANDRES GUILLERMO 22837807
ALESSO DANIELA SUSANA 22928092
ALLENDE ROBERTO CARLOS 22585233
ALMARAZ DARIO ALBERTO 23122535
ANDREO WALTER AVERALDO 22585244
ANGULO JUANA GRACIELA 22465420
ARRO YANINA ALEJANDRA 23236015
ATENCIO MABEL ADRIANA 17961741
ATIA FIORETTI MARIO OMAR 23302157
AUDISIO MONICA LILIANA 23164492
AVILA OSCAR ANIBAL 22621814
BAEZ ALICIA DEL VALLE 22270738
BAULIA RENE SERGIO 23429729
BELTRAMONE DARIO ROBERTO 23236028
BERGONZI MARCELO LUIS 23236021
BERRA GERMAN CRUZ 23236061
BERTERO ALEJANDRA PATRICIA 23236035
BERTOTTI GUSTAVO MARCELO 22523168
BERTOTTI HÉCTOR JOSÉ. 23577666
BLENGINO MARIELA FABIANA 22585289

14:15 HORAS
BONIVARDO CLAUDIA DEL VALLE 22523136
BORDONI JOSE RUBEN 17907296
BOSIO PABLO IGNACIO 24133079
BRACAMONTE ADRIANA DEL VALLE 21876916
BRUNO ANALIA DEL VALLE 22465432
BUSTOS CLAUDIA ALICIA 22928078
BUSTOS JUAN JOSE 17855345
CABALLO NANCY MABEL 18531598
CABALLO OSCAR EDUARDO 20938942
CABANILLA M ALEJANDRA 22585263
CABRERA MARIANO EDUARDO 23236044
CANELLO MARCELO ERMES 20076422
CASTAGNO SERGIO RENÉ 16372984
CASTELLINO EDUARDO 22585278
CASTILLO CARINA GABRIELA 23576254
CASTILLO ROBERTO CARLOS CEFERINO 22951835
CEJAS ELBA LAURA 16752266
CLIMIÑO JUAN NORBERTO 23031868
COMETTO ROSA ANGELA 4132007
CONTRERAS PAULO DAMIAN 31364921
CORDOBA JUAN DOMINGO 23400865
CORTESINI ADRIAN RUBEN 22961714
CORTEZ ALEJANDRO HERNAN 23236033
CORTEZ OMAR IGNACIO 14550423
COSEANI OSCAR MAURICIO 23236096
COSEANI VIVIANA MARIEL 22585253
CRACOGNA JOSE ERNESTO 23236078
DALMASSO MARIO GUSTAVO 21410418
DALMAZZO EZEQUIEL GERMAN 23236090
DEALBERA VALERIA MARIA 22305575

14:30 HORAS
DI NOTO ROSARIO SALVADOR 22940208
DIETZ ARIEL GUSTAVO 23164498
DOMINGUEZ WILFREDO DINO 22951841
ECHAVARRIA JUAN ANTONIO 12125456
ECHAVARRIA OSCAR ALBERTO 22643698
ECHENIQUE RAUL GERARDO 24202011
FARIA EUGENIO OMAR 23006383
FERREYRA DEOLINDA NELIDA 12916490
FESSIA ROBERTO CARLOS 23917788
FONTANESI GUSTAVO DANIEL 17112405
FORTI HUGO ALBERTO 22423398
FRESIA ERNESTO JUAN 17907182
GALLEGOS PAOLA LETICIA 22523117
GALLIARDE SANDRA JULIETA 23819804
GARAY ANA MARIA 23361429
GARCIA MARTINEZ BLANCA B 21859196
GAUCHAT MARIA MAGDALENA 6329771
GELSO CLAUDIA DEL CARMEN 24133028
GOMEZ CRENNA CRISTIAN DIEGO 23160258
GOMEZ GABRIEL LEOPOLDO 22995595
GONZALEZ RUBEN CEFERINO 16634051
GRANT PATRICIA DEL VALLE 23236045
GRIBAUDO DIEGO GABRIEL 22013788
GROSSO CRISTINA TERESA 23819828
GUZMAN ANGELA ESTELA 23388179
HEREDIA CARLOS OSVALDO 16372205
HEREDIA MARGARITA MARCELINA 16909066
HERNANDEZ IVANA DEL CARMEN 23114640
HERNANDEZ MARIA ROSA 18111767
IBAÑEZ JACINTO GUADALUPE 17985118

14:45 HORAS
IRALDE CEFERINO ROQUE 24133061
IRALDE TULIO GASTON 23896730
ISLEÑOS RAMON ARMANDO 8411367
IZAGUIRRE FELIX 13965220
JAIME ADALBERTO ALEJANDRO 22593417
JAPPERT ROBERTO HERMAN ALFREDO 12367955
JEGENA MARÍA ALEJANDRA 20727800
LEIVA MARIA ALEJANDRA 23096924
LIBUA LAURA MARIA 22585223
LOPEZ JOSE LUIS CRISTIAN 23367283
LUDUEÑA MARCELO ALEJANDRO 23236027
LUNA JUAN MARCELO 23637006
MARTINEZ JOSE ALBERTO 22585285
MASSINI ALEJANDRA MERCEDES 22465422
MENDOZA MARCELA ALEJANDRA 20711702
MERLOS MARCELO FRANCISCO 23382068
MONCADA PATRICIA MARIA 22295043
MONTICONE PERINO ARIEL G 22715768
MUSSO MILENA ROSA 23637005
MUSSO SERGIO ALBERTO 22585225
NADIN MARIO FERNANDO 22585291
NAZZI MARCELO DANIEL 23236032
NAZZI MONICA BIBIANA 23236079
NELLEN DANIEL EDGARDO 21870033
NELLEN NORMA BEATRIZ 23236080
NIEVA MARCELA 22951849
NUÑEZ NELIDA MARIELA 21600347
NUÑEZ OSCAR ALBERTO 16752290
ORELLANA GERMAN DARIO 22523290
ORONA RUBEN ADRIAN 22634281

15:00 HORAS
PAEZ CARLOS DARIO 23112413
PALACIO OMAR ROBERTO 16634063
PALACIOS ALDO JUAN 21400887
PALACIOS SUSANA BEATRIZ 23096917
PAREDES PEDRO PABLO 22927315
PERALTA SERGIO DANIEL 21547020
PERALTA SERGIO JOSE 16752265
PEREZ CAROLINA ALEJANDRA 23577688
PEREZ VICTOR SEFERINO 23236018
PERRACINO PATRICIA ANDREA 23236066
PICCO MARTA CELIA AMABILE 4735137
PINEDA ALBA CLARA 16613544
PONSETTI JUAN MARCELO 23107460
POSSETTO CLAUDIA DOMINGA 22273832
POSSETTO RUBEN DOMINGO 22585227
PRADO EGIDIO OSCAR 18553094
QUINTANA CLAUDIO 24524952
QUINTERO RAMOS CAMILO 95414218
RAMALLO DANIEL OMAR 22585274
RAMALLO ELENA BEATRIZ 22585232
RAMALLO MARCELO CEFERINO 22568825
RAMALLO MARIA DANIELA 22334334
RAMIREZ DARIO RAMON 23236023
RASPO PABLO ROMILDO 23216333
REBOLA DANIEL EDGARDO 23637014
RENÓN SERGIO DANIEL 16840789
RIGHERO PABLO DAVID 22563505
RINAUDO SILVANA DEL VALLE 23582510
RIVADERO MARIA ALEJANDRA 21773621
RODRIGUEZ EDGARDO RAUL 23236057

15:15 HORAS
ROJAS GUSTAVO ARIEL 22415331
ROLON LEONARDO HUGO 11922704
ROSINA GUSTAVO CARLOS 23236026
ROTELA ROSARIO ERLINDA 16045920
RUIZ CARLOS ALBERTO 20465970
RUIZ MARIA VIRGINIA 23236097
SCHMIDT JOSE MARIA 23236089
SERATTI JORGE LUIS 20322843
SINGER JOSE LUIS 29482072
STRAK CARLOS MIGUEL MATEO 23164375
STRUMIA FABIAN HORACIO 22585230
SUAREZ MARCELO FABIAN 21969793
SUBACI JULIO CESAR 22585269
TEJEDA ELVA NANCY 24991015
TEJEDA SILVIA VERONICA 24991014
TEVES CLAUDIA DEL CARMEN 22122466
TISSERA MARIELA GENOVEVA 21400877
TRUCCO CARLOS ALBERTO 22585257
UTRERA PIO ANDRES 22636439
VAIRA ADRIAN CESAR 22585215
VARGAS CARDOZO FRANCISCO OCTAVIO 95590873
VEGA DIEGO FABIAN 21898207
VEGA MARGARITA NOEMI 20075544
VEGA MARIA DEL VALLE 22159666
VEGA PABLO RAMON OSCAR 21400867
VEGA SERGIO MARCELINO 23236017
VIVAS EDUARDO TOMAS 34051825
YOVANOVICH SONIA MARY SOL 22876244
YOZWIAK MARCELO DANIEL 22523244
YUNES EMMY MARIA 23684463