Vacunación Covid: Este lunes más personas recibirán su 2* dosis de AstraZéneca

¡Compartir es demostrar interés!

VACUNACION LUNES 06/09/2021
2° DOSIS ASTRAZENECA
14:00 HORAS
ABRIGO PABLO DARIO 26985478
ACOSTA DANIEL NICOLAS 38339733
ACOSTA PAOLA SOLEDAD 27191906
ACTIS DAVID OSCAR 27396998
ADRAGNA CARINA EDIT 26903242
AGUIRRE HORACIO RICARDO 25617212
AGUIRRE CRISTIAN ALBERTO 25761098
ALLENDE WALDO MARCELO 27397020
ALLENDE PABLO MARCELO 25545017
ALMADA MARIA CLAUDIA 25722803
ALVAREZ DIEGO HORACIO 26014965
ALVAREZ MERCEDES DEL VALLE 25545054
AMBROGGIO JORGE ALBERTO 28255783
ANGELINI GRACIELA GUADALUPE 24929089
ANGULO OSCAR ALBERTO 26108780
AODASSIO ANDREA SOLEDAD 27212671
ARGUELLO CRISTINA SOLEDAD 27869572
ARNAUDO DIEGO JAVIER 28981450
ARNAUDO FERNANDO 27540776
ASENCIO MARIA SOLEDAD 27423383
AVILA FABIAN EDUARDO 25545015
BACH EDUARDO SEBASTIAN 27469994
BARBERO NOELIA VERÒNICA 33122191
BARBERO CARINA BEATRIZ 27447513
BARENGO GABRIEL ALEJANDRO 26014967
BARRETO MARIA ALEJANDRA 26319215
BARROS EZEQUIEL FERNANDO 26385260
BAUDINO DANIEL EDUARDO 29156008
BAUDO MARINA SOLEDAD 25702091
BAZAN BETIANA LORENA 25545005

14:15 HORAS
BELTRAMONE JORGE LUIS 25297575
BENAVIDEZ ROSANA DEL VALLE 26108798
BENAZZO CARLOS CESAR CEFERINO 25545047
BERTELLO JAVIER GERMAN 26797070
BERTONA IVAN DAVID 26014987
BERTONI DAMIAN ROBERTO 25198614
BIDERBOST JOSE MARIA 27521668
BLENGINO DANIELA BETIANA 27540676
BOLAÑO MARIA SOLEDAD 27174846
BOSSIO DIEGO CARLOS 26450317
BREZZO GERMAN DAVID 28715760
BRONDINO FRANCO GERMAN 33454561
BRUNA FERNANDO LUIS 27174847
BURGOSLILIANA MARIA 24915192
BUSTOS FABIAN HUMBERTO 25545076
BUSTOS CARINA NOEMI 27212648
CABRERA MARIA LAURA 25297521
CABRERA ANDRES 26014936
CALORIO PABLO DANIEL 25545075
CAPELLO VALERIA BETTINA 25545013
CARBALLO GERARDO JOSE 26450395
CARDOZO LUCIANA ANGELINA 25853707
CARRANZA CECILIA ANDREA 26095255
CASALIS JUAN PABLO 27540834
CASTELLINO ESTEBAN 26014999
CASTILLO MÓNICA ASUNCIÓN 26094427
CEJAS NATALIA SOLEDAD 26319303
CHARRA DIEGO SEBASTIAN 33552177
CHAZARRETA EDGARDO JAVIER 25828517
CHIGUAY JAIME ALEJANDRO 21353350

14:30 HORAS
CINGOLANI JUAN ALBERTO 31501754
CISNEROS SANDRA GRACIELA 25964219
COLOMBO MATIAS JAVIER 33187641
COMBA JULIA FERNANDA 27021672
CONTRERA ANA MARIA 25545011
COPPIZ CESAR DAVID 25545058
CORDOBA ZULMA ALEJANDRA 25297537
CORTEZ MARIO ALBERTO 27397004
CORVALAN MARIELA ALEJANDRA 26014943
CUERVA HERNAN ALEJANDRO 26444750
DALMASSO CLAUDIO DAMIAN 26016168
DANIELE DIEGO SEBASTIAN 26928852
DAVICO ADRIANA BEATRIZ 26538219
DE PAUL RICARDO MARTIN 27212616
DELFINO MONICA GRACIELA 27512845
DELRIVO LORENA FERNANDA 26385268
DEVI SANDRA VERONICA 25633468
DOMINGUEZ MARCELA DEL VALLE 32647115
DUCLER OSCAR ALFREDO 26883218
ECHAVARRIA DANIEL ALEJANDRO 29087852
ECHAVARRIA JUAN ALEJANDRO 43810994
ECHAVARRIA NESTOR FABIAN GERARDO 25831716
ECHAVARRIA JOSE LUIS 25834331
ELSENER PAOLA DEL VALLE 26993082
FARIAS CLAUDIA ELIZABETH 35870833
FARIAS REINALDO ROGELIO 28118373
FARIAS BETIANA LORENA 25545064
FARIAS HUGO ORLANDO 25545052
FARIAS OLIVERO MAGALI 38413078
FELIPPA NANCY GLADIS 27169906

14:45 HORAS
FENOGLIO MONICA PATRICIA 25309462
FERNANDO LAURA PATRICIA 27546649
FERRER CINTIA VANINA 26385257
FERRERO CAROLINA NOELIA 27762223
FERRERO CARLOS ALBERTO 25545061
FERRERO HORACIO GABRIEL 25545001
FERRERO PABLO CESAR 25297598
FISORE ROMINA 26014991
FLORES GLORIA MARIA JOSE 25297599
FORMENTTI VALERIA SOLEDAD 31501845
FRESIA SILVIA LAURA 25545019
FROLA PABLO DAVID 25633482
FUNES PAOLA SUSANA 25267659
FUNES MARTIN ALBERTO 26450346
FUNES CINTIA LUJAN 26074115
GAGLIARDI JORGELINA MARIA 28248946
GAIDO SILVINA DEL VALLE 25545046
GAIDO JAVIER ALEJANDRO 26503935
GAITAN SEBASTIAN ROBERTO 27540855
GALANZINO BETIANA BEATRIZ 26014953
GALANZINO CLAUDIA MARGARITA 25297508
GALLEGOS HUGO RAUL 25717547
GALLO LUCIANO CARLOS 26014962
GALLOTTO DAIANA MELISA 34483503
GANDOLFO MARIA ALEJANDRA 26014903
GARCIA MANUEL PABLO 28255776
GARCIA SEBASTIAN LUIS 26641577
GARELLO CARLOS ALBERTO 27867313
GARRONE MARIANELA CARLA 25297567
GAY PAULINA 26014974

15:00 HORAS
GIMENEZ CARINA DEL VALLE 26129951
GIMENEZ GRACIELA DEL VALLE 26129952
GIOINO MARTIN DARIO 26014957
GIORGIS VANESA SOLEDAD 26014959
GIORGIS DIEGO ALEJANDRO 27881781
GODOY ANDREA CARINA 26658832
GONZALEZ EUGENIO JOSE 27611580
GONZALEZ JAVIER GERMAN 26105225
GOTTARDI LORENA ANDREA 28840422
GRAMOY MARCOS ISAAC SALOMON 26308184
GRANT CINTIA 28255769
GRANT RODRIGO 26014980
GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRA CLIDES 27540731
GUTIERREZ ALICIA PAOLA 26931862
GUZMAN VERONICA TERESA 27540661
HEIT LUIS MARIA 26624055
HEREDIA NORMA BEATRIZ 25309403
HIDALGO GISELA VIVIANA 31897840
HOFSTETTER MARIA ALEJANDRA 26014993
IBAÑEZ ALFREDO DAVID 27212657
IBAÑEZ CLAUDIA MARISA 26014960
IBARRA ADRIAN FERNANDO 27073873
IRALDE EZEQUIEL DAMIAN 26655086
IRALDE DIEGO GUILLERMO 25297572
IRALDE JOSE JAVIER 27224941
JUAREZ PEDRO FELIPE 28574420
JUAREZ ARMANDO WALTER 24598581
JUNJO MARIA SOLEDAD 27174844
LABASTO RUBEN ANTONIO 24915154
LARIVEY GABRIEL PABLO 26014937

15:15 HORAS
LOPEZ GABRIEL OMAR 27540677
LUCERO LUIS ALBERTO 25512577
LUDUEÑA ANDREA DEL VALLE 27540829
LUDUEÑA LAURA ANALIA 27423529
MADERA VERONICA DEL VALLE 28606435
MADERA LUIS ALBERTO 25964136
MAIDANA MARCOS ANDRES 34051823
MAINARDI PABLO CESAR 27396992
MALDONADO CESAR FABIAN 25098611
MANSILLA NATALIO JAVIER 27540838
MANSILLA ROBERTO CARLOS 26928835
MANSILLA ADRIAN ANGEL 24706653
MARENCHINO MARIA LAURA 26014918
MARQUEZ GABRIEL 27869548
MARQUEZ GRISELDA ANALIA 24942580
MARRONI JOEL IVAN 26781448
MARTINEZ GERMAN DARIO 26450408
MARTINEZ GUSTAVO MARCELO 24778635
MARTORELL CLAUDIA GUADALUPE 25338501
MAYER MARTA CATALINA 24778684
MEDINA DIEGO GASTON CEFERINO 25545053
MEJIA MERCEDES CARINA 25633304
MERLINI DENEL 35870890
MIRAGLIO GABRIELA ALEJANDRA 24766270
MOLINA VALERIA ALEJANDRA 27891382
MOLINA SILVANA MARIA 25704258
MONDINO DARIO HORACIO 27540719
MONTENEGRO ROSANA VALERIA 29900024
MONTENEGRO NOEMI LILIANA 24778688
MONTENEGRO CLAUDIA MARINA 25975844

15:30 HORAS
MONTERO ENRIQUE JESUS 27036180
MONTI CLAUDIA CECILIA 18812699
MORELLO MELINA 27540679
MORENO ALEJANDRO DANIEL 24706552
MORLACCHI MARIANO JAVIER 25564889
MORSONE JUAN CARLOS 26014981
MOYA RUBEN ALEJANDRO 24939978
MUSSO CRISTIAN ADRIAN 25297551
NAZZI JORGE ALBERTO 27021670
NUÑEZ MARIA LAURA 27397013
NUÑEZ VANINA VALERIA 26450479
OCANTO VALERIA MABEL 29253120
OLIVERA DARIO VALENTIN 26014919
OLIVERA MARICEL BEATRIZ 26385275
PAGANI DARIO OSVALDO 31863830
PAGANINI CARINA VALERIA 28248906
PAGANINI ANDRES 26014924
PALACIO ALICIA CELINA 27506386
PALACIOS PATRICIA ALEJANDRA 24942546
PALAVECINO LEOPOLDO DANTE 26538223
PAOLINI NATALIA MARINA 26731514
PAVON RAMON DARIO 28248835
PEÑALOZA GOMEZ RAUL D 25394778
PEÑALOZA JAVIER AGUSTIN 24239692
PERALTA SILVIA SUSANA 26094490
PERALTA CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA 25297550
PERALTA DIEGO ALBERTO 24942539
PERALTA LUIS ALBERTO 24942522
PERALTA SILVIA LILIANA 26658887
PERFUMO ROBERTO ALFREDO 24444428

15:45 HORAS
PICCUTELLI JORGELINA EDITH 25674259
PISANI DIEGO DANIEL 27540687
PISANI MARCHIARO GASTON 25297553
PIZARRO JAVIER ALFREDO 25309438
POLETTI NATALIA ROSA 28255757
POLETTI MARIA FERNANDA 26014907
PONSETTI LUCIANA ALEJANDRA 27174840
POSSETTO GISELA NATALIA 32389341
POSSETTO MARTIN GABRIEL 24942582
PRETTO CLELIA MARIA 9472269
PRONINO CORINA BEATRÍZ 30954954
QUAGLINO MARIA DOLORES 27397000
QUAGLINO ROMINA NATALIA 26815558
QUEVEDO GUILLERMO CARLOS 25545095
QUEVEDO DARIO EVARISTO 25297515
QUINTERO GUIDO JAVIER 25332075
RAMALLO DIEGO JOSE 25545044
RAMIREZ ROXANA MARCELA 24099395
RE LAURA SOLEDAD TERESITA 25342839
RE LILIANA CRISTINA 24772424
REBOLA LAURA ANDREA 27869563
REYNOSO GLORIA CARINA 27881778
REYNOSO SERGIO ADRIAN 24598578
RIEDEL VERONICA ANDREA 27174845
RIMONDOTTO LUCIANO FRANCO 25545029
RINGELSTEIN ELVIO DANIEL 27447502
ROBLEDO DAIANA GISELA 27673878
RODAS RICARDO GABRIEL 25617203
ROLLE MARIO ALBERTO 27540805
ROMANI GABRIEL FERNANDO 27174832

16:00 HORAS
ROMANO DANIELA SILVINA 25339347
ROMERO LILIANA SUSANA 18795518
ROSACHER FEDERICO 26014970
ROSINA LUIS ALBERTO 27143419
ROSMARI SUSANA DEL VALLE 27867424
RUHL TERESITA BEATRIZ 24950464
RUIZ LUCIANA VALERIA 27143421
RUIZ RAQUEL DEL VALLE 25494583
RUIZ ANA ROSA 30634896
SAAVEDRA MARCELA SOLEDAD 24850257
SADA VALERIA MARIA DANIELA 27212668
SANCHEZ EUGENIA ALEJANDRA 27266605
SCALVASIO VANINA RAQUEL 25697860
SCATA ANDREA ELIZABETH 26678319
SCHAPER MARIO JOSE 27397007
SCHMIDT JUAN RAMON 25545079
SEEBER CECILIA INES 27021666
SENN JORGE ALBERTO 25297539
SOLA NORA BEATRIZ 25297578
SOLDA CLAUDIA ANDREA 27397017
SPERTINO IVAN DARIO 26903286
STORERO ROBERTO CARLOS 26094486
STRUMIA PABLO CESAR 25545072
SUBACI ESTEFANIA BELEN 33851114
SUBACI MARIA AURELIA 26014933
SUBASSI MARIO RUBEN 25545014
TESSIO IVANA GRISELDA 27296001
TESSIO ANGELINA 27881791
TEVEZ ARIEL GERMAN 24942552
TEVEZ GIULIANA AYLEN 38159910

16:15 HORAS
TOLEDO PATRICIA ROSA 25894510
TOLOSA MARIA LUZ 25702086
TOMATIS DANIEL FERNANDO 24942597
TORRES VERONICA BEATRIZ 27397006
TOSOLINI GRACIELA DEL CARMEN 24942542
TOSORATTO JULIO CESAR 27212614
ULLUA MARIA DEL VALLE 27219726
UTRERA MATIAS GABRIEL 31863857
UTRERA MONICA DANIELA 25545073
UTRERA RAQUEL ELVIRA 26658801
VASQUEZ DARIO ALBERTO 27538753
VASQUEZ LUCIANA BEATRIZ 27207486
VASSALLO MARIA FERNANDA 34091117
VEGA MARÌA FERNANDA 26658860
VEGA MARIA LAURA 26658861
VEGA IVANA CARINA 25244201
VERCELLI DIEGO CARLOS 26014949
VIANO LUCIANO HUGO 26682841
VILLANUEVA RUBEN MARCELO 24778696
VILLARREAL ALEJANDRA DELIA 29167392
WAGNER DARIO RAMON 25924328
WANGLER LIA ROSA 24778686
WEISS INGRID SOLEDAD 30954940
WILLENER MARISEL DEL VALLE 25309493
YOZWIAK FRANCO MATIAS 27540877
YOZWIAK MARIELA ANGELA 25043069
YRALDE CARLOS ALBERTO 26014938
ZARATE JORGE OSMAR 27838925
ZEBALLOS MARIANO ANDRES 25367012