Llegaron Sputnik V y este jueves 48 personas completan su vacunación en Brinkmann

¡Compartir es demostrar interés!

VACUNACION JUEVES 30/09/2021
2º DOSIS SPUTNIK-V
12:00 HORAS

ACOSTA MARIA ESTELA 17631925
ALBARRACIN ALBERTO 7099045
ALESSANDRIA DEOLINDA MARGARITA 1889939
ALESSANDRIA TELVINA ASUNTA 1889954
ALVAREZ PAZ ANATILDA 2460109
BELTRAMO ELVA 3736023
BERNS ANDRES EMILIO 5935613
BRACAMONTE ARACELI ANDREA 35870870
CARRANZA MIRTHA ISABEL 13640111
CASTRO ROSA RAMON 6341914
CERUTTI ANA TERESA 10235074
CLIMINO CAMILA JANET 35870885
CLIMIÑO CELESTE 37440636
CLIMIÑO ROCIO 37440637
CONTRERA DIEGO JUAN 29087867
CONTRERA VERONICA BELEN 34683754
CONTRERAS JONATAN EDUARDO 37875036
CONTRERAS MARIO DANIEL 35870889
CÓRDOBA BÁRBARA ANTONELA 36768633
CÓRDOBA MANUEL NICOLÁS 36768640
CORONEL EDITA RAMONA 22119936
CORRADI MARIA FLORENCIA 37440607
CORREA SABRINA NATALI 36514770
CORTEZ MARIA LAURA 36788721
CORVALAN RAMON ANTONIO 10788997

12:30 HORAS
COSEANI HUGO JOSE FERMIN 7843194
CRISPENS DANIEL ALEJANDRO 36768632
CZECH ANDRES CARLOS 37635558
DANIELE BRUNO ESTEBAN 36768786
DAVILA OVIDIO CEFERINO 17541557
ESPINDOLA JORGE EMILIO 11011349
FARIA LIDIA ROSA 11831510
FERRERO RITA MARGARITA 13585986
FORNERIS EZIO 64454707
FRESIA MYRIAM SUSANA 13614821
GUTIERREZ MARCELINO ISAC 6382904
INDAMIRA OLIVA DEL VALLE HEREDIA 13840658
LEDESMA NORMA BEATRIZ 12435955
LUNA ANA BEATRIZ 21625589
OLIVERA BEATRIZ LILIANA 14703858
PERALTA JUAN ARTEMIO 14944363
RAMALLO ROSANA NOEMI 5215184
RINALDI VICTOR HUGO 21401424
SCHUNK MARIA LUISA 10877615
SUAREZ HECTOR OSCAR 11139371
TOGNON ALBINO ANGEL 6438944
VEGA RAUL NESTOR 13929993
VEGA TERESA WENCESLADA 4123906