Brinkmann: 96 personas recibieron sus terceras dosis de vacunas Covid

¡Compartir es demostrar interés!

VACUNACION SABADO 30/10/2021       3º DOSIS

08:00 HORAS
ACOSTA JOSEFA BEBA 6174197
ACOSTA ALBERTO RAMON 7692687
AGUIRRE ELVA GRICELDA 4646981
ALBERIONE NORBERTO SEBASTIAN 8009656
ALLASSIA AMANDA MARIA 4829190
ALLENDE MIGUEL ANGEL 8411400
AMERIO ALIDA SUSANA 6242935
ANGULO MILAGROS BELEN 43603212
AVILA ARMANDO 8359619
BAEZ PATRICIA ANDREA 24188195
BARENGO ELADIO BASILIO 7843193
BAROVERO JORGE MARCELO 25120493
BASCHINI NELIDA 4131989
BERGIA DORA JOSEFA 4123449
BERGONZI MIGUEL ANGEL 5261805
BERTONI DAMIAN ROBERTO 25198614
BERTOTTI CARMEN ISABEL 6022552
BOLLATI NORMA GLADYS 3729585
BOSSIO MARIA JULIA 24420093
BRAVO EVARISTO RAL 8206282
BRAVO JUAN CARLOS 17541577
CABALLO OSCAR EDUARDO 20938942
CABRERA MARIA ESTHER 5809515
CABRERA RAUL ALBERTO 8276146
CALIVA LILIANA DEL CARMEN 22090580
CAMPANA MAGDALENA DOMINGA 6395815
CAVAILLE ARIEL FERNANDO 26094378
CHIABRANDO ANA ROSA 5809599
CONTRERAS ERNESTO CEFERINO 8359612
CORDOBA JUAN CARLOS 8359634

08:15 HORAS
CORDOBA MARIA DEL CARMEN 4646987
CORDOBA MARTA ROSA 5809586
CORVALAN HUGO OFELIO 8411380
CRAVERO MIRTHA LETICIA 6157927
ECHAVARRIA PEDRO VICTOR 7622759
FALCO SELVINO ANTONIO 5534520
FARIA ESTELA MARI 21870002
FARIAS ASENCIÓN TEODORO 8074583
FERNANDEZ ZULEMA 6157963
FERRARESI ELVER JORGE 14158489
FERRERO JUAN CARLOS 8359618
FERRERO HUGO LORENZO 8359616
FERRERO RAUL JORGE 8359627
FERREYRA MARIA 4959785
FRESIA SILVIA LAURA 25545019
FUMO JOANA MICAELA 35454396
GEDDO MARIA DEL CARMEN 5931582
GIORGIS ROSA MARIA 5809577
GOROSITO FELIX ELSO 8359200
GROSSO ANA MARIA 6395807
GUTIERREZ BENJAMIN ALBANO 8359602
GUTIERREZ LEONEL MATIAS 38418297
HIDALGO GISELA VIVIANA 31897840
HUBELI EUGENIO DOMINGO 6304709
JUSTO GRACIELA DEL VALLE 32333779
LAY MARIA LUISA 4829200
LEIVA MARQUICIA ESTELA 18786928
LOPEZ ROSA CLEOFE 10056784
LOPEZ CAROLINA ALEJANDRA 34051882
MARTINEZ MARINA CECILIA 21555246

08:30 HORAS
MILANESIO ANALIA VERONICA 27891742
MOLINA ROMAN RAMON 8323858
MORELLO MIGUEL ANGEL 10788956
MORRA IMAR MARGARITA 6174150
MOYA JUAN CARLOS 6449853
MOYA GUILLERMO FERNANDO 28723944
MUSSO LORIS ALFREDO 6448563
NADÍN MARIANA ALEJANDRA 21969769
OLIVA ROCIO ANAHI 39474878
PALACIOS ROSA LIDIA 5818859
PERREN VERONICA MARGARITA 29167398
PILONE LILIANA 5818491
PROSELLI CARLOS MANUEL 32389351
QUEVEDO ELADIO FRANCISCO 8359623
RAMALLO TERESA DEL VALLE 10148421
RASPO ANGELA MAGDALENA 5809596
RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO ANSELMO 5534741
ROLON ERNESTO OSCAR 8277524
ROMERO HILDA ARGENTINA 26118267
ROSACHER PABLO GUILLERMO 24942556
RUIZ CARLOS ALBERTO 20465970
RUIZ MARIA ESTELA 23725959
SAFENREITER IRMA MARGARITA 6411809
SENN RAUL ALDO 7692685
SOLDÁ CLAUDIA ANDREA 27397017
SOSA NELIDA LILIANA 16999610
SUAREZ PAULA NATALIA 29711571
TAVANO MIRTHA ANA 6395806
TEJEDA SILVIA VERONICA 24991014
TORRES RICARDO NORBERTO 8411358
TORRES MATIAS FORTUNATO 34445611
VARZZI TULIO FIDIO ENRIQUE 6437707
VEGA LUIS FIDEL 5534019
VIVAS LUIS ALBERTO 5534505
ZANINETTI SEBASTIAN EZEQUIEL 35870751